Loading...
The website is not published yet. Restricted access only.
City of Star Recreation
Contact
Login
Rec Site Home
FAQ
Programs
Schedule
Online Store ▾
Online Store
Uniform Sizing
Needed Equipment
Sponsorship
Uniform Sizing
Sports Leagues
City Site Home
More ▾
Rec Site Home
FAQ
Programs
Schedule
Online Store
Online Store
Uniform Sizing
Needed Equipment
Sponsorship
Uniform Sizing
Sports Leagues
City Site Home
Your browser does not support JavaScript! Some features won't work as expected...
Player Stats
Filter by:
Select League/Season
Adult Basketball
Adult Cornhole League
Adult Cornhole Leagues
Adult Programming
Adult Soccer
Adult Softball
Adult Sports Leagues
Adult Volleyball
Camps
Classes
Dodgeball
Fall
Youth Baseball
Youth Basketball
Youth Football
Youth Futsal
Youth Indoor Soccer (5v5)
Youth Rugby
Youth Soccer
Youth Volleyball
--------- Archived Leagues/Seasons ---------
Adult Pickleball League (15867)
Cornhole League Beginner (17109)
Fall Soccer (13463)
Spring Soccer (14105)
U15 Coed Game (12002)
U18 Soccer (12051)
Select Tournament
2022 Dodgeball Tournament
Adult Cornhole Summer League
Cornhole Tournament
Cornhole Tournament Wednesday June 14
--------- Archived Tournaments ---------
(Copy of) Cornhole Tournament (22532)
2021 End of Summer Classic (16734)
2021 End of Summer Classic 2.0 (16739)
2021 EOS Softball Tournament (16695)
2021 EOS Tournament (16693)
2021 EOS Tournament (16694)
2021 Thank god its fall tournament (16735)
Cornhole League (19582)
Cornhole League Tournament (17505)
Cornhole Tournament Wednesday June 14 (22533)
Star Chamber Cornhole Tournament (13571)
test (16828)
test 1 (16834)
Select Team
10-week Theatre
14U Softball - Rey
2006/2009 (HS Coed) - Coach Webster - T1
2010/2011 (B) - Coach Hazen - T1
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Bottomley - T2
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Maldonado - T1
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Gronginer - T1
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Rich - T2
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Keyes - T1
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Lowery - T2
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Groninger - T2
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Keyes - T4
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Santoro - T1
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Sugden - T3
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Brandes - T1
2014/2015 (G) - Coach D'Arcy - T4
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Gundlach - T2
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Todd - T3
2016/2017 (B) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T3
2016/2017 (B) - COACH CONLEY - T1
2016/2017 (B) - COACH STOFFERAHN - T4
2016/2017 (B) COACH GLANZER - T2
2016/2017 (B) COACH FREEBORG - T4
2016/2017 (G) - Carroll - T4
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T5
2016/2017 (G) - COACH BROWN - T2
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ERICKSON - T3
2016/2017 (G) - COACH MOORE - T1
2016/2017 (G) COACH RITTER - T6
2018/19 (B) - Garcia T6
2018/19 (B) - Golden T1
2018/19 (B) COACH WEISS - T4
2018/19 (G) - Brandes T5
2018/19 (G) - Ringer T6
2018/2019 (B) - COACH FUNK - T3
2018/2019 (B) - COACH HOLMAN - T2
2018/2019 (B) - COACH PEELER - T5
2018/2019 (G) - COACH MILLER - T3
2018/2019 (G) - COACH NOVIS - T2
2018/2019 (G) - COACH RAMIREZ - T1
2018/2019 (G) - COACH WILSON - T6
2020 (B) - Coach Haener T1
2020 (G) - COACH BAUER - T1
2024 Spring Adult Volleyball
Acting and Singing 101
Adult Futsal
Adult Futsal Winter
April Bricks
April Highschool Cheer Prep
April Robotics
April Stem
Arsenal
Babysitting Bascs
Backpacking Basics Workshop
Barre Feb
Barre Jan
Barre March
Barre November
Barre October
Barre Strength December
Basketball Referees (18736)
BB 2010/11 Coed - Coach Bachmeier - T1
BB 2010/11 Coed - Coach Harris - T3
BB 2010/11 Coed - Coach Smith - T4
BB 2010/11 Coed - Coach Wadsworth - T2
BB 2012/13 Boys - Coach Cook - T3
BB 2012/13 Boys - Coach Emory - T4
BB 2012/13 Boys - Coach Grimm - T2
BB 2012/13 Boys - Coach Nelson - T1
BB 2012/13 Boys - Coach Shannon - T5
BB 2012/13 Boys - Coach Smith - T6
BB 2012/13 Girls - Coach Keyes - T4
BB 2012/13 Girls - Coach Merrell - T1
BB 2012/13 Girls - Coach Thomas - T3
BB 2012/13 Girls - Jaimee/Toni - T2
BB 2014/15 Boys - Coach Burke- T4
BB 2014/15 Boys - Coach Doden - T3
BB 2014/15 Boys - Coach Foust - T6
BB 2014/15 Boys - Coach Moore - T5
BB 2014/15 Boys - Coach Ternes - T2
BB 2014/15 Boys - Coach Walberg - T1
BB 2014/15 Girls - Coach Lining - T2
BB 2014/15 Girls - Coach Todd - T1
BB 2014/15 Girls - Coach Turbeville - T3
BB 2014/15 Girls - McGrath - T4
BB 2016/17 Coed - Coach Anderson - T1
BB 2016/17 Coed - Coach Blodgett - T6
BB 2016/17 Coed - Coach Carlisle - T5
BB 2016/17 Coed - Coach Coburn - T3
BB 2016/17 Coed - Coach Stofferahn - T2
BB 2016/17 Coed - Coach Wesley - T4
BB 2018/19 Coed - Coach Escalante - T4
BB 2018/19 Coed - Coach Greiner - T2
BB 2018/19 Coed - Coach Grimm - T1
BB 2018/19 Coed - Coach Peeler - T3
Before/After School Programming
Big Sky Monday 3/11 @ 12
Big Sky Monday 3/11 @ 230
Big Sky Monday 3/11 @ 530
Big Sky Monday 3/11 @ 8
Big Sky Saturday 3/9 @ 12*
Big Sky Sunday 3/10 @ 530
Big Sky-Saturday 3/9 @ 530*
Big Sky-Saturday 3/9 @ 8*
Big sky-Sunday 3/10 @ 12*
Big Sky-Sunday 3/10 @ 230*
Big Sky-Sunday 3/10 @ 8
Big Sky-Tue 3/12 @ 9 pm
Big Sky-Tues 3/12 @ 230
Big Sky-Tues 3/12 @ 630*
Big Sky-Tuesday 3/12 @ 12
Big Sky-Wed. 3/13 @ 3 pm
Big Sky-Wed. 3/13 @ 930
Big Sky. Saturday 3/9 @ 230*
Boredom Buster Spring Break Camp
Calm Yoga April
Calm Yoga March
Car Care w/ Steve
Cheer 2024 Spring Junior
Cheer2024 Spring Mini
Circuit Training (Tabata style)
Courage
December Interstellar Cheer Classes
December Tumbling
DIY KIDS
Dynamo
Earthquakes
Evening Tai Chi December
Evening Tai Chi February
Evening Tai Chi January
Evening TAi Chi March
Evening Tai Chi November
Evening Yoga April
Evening Yoga with Marsha March
FCA 11U Baseball - Jordan Hansen
FCA 11U Baseball - Mo
FCA 12U Force- Paul Cubbison
February Bricks
February Robotics
February Stem with Lego
February Tumbling with Taylor
Fire
First Day Hike
Football Referees (16622)
FREE TRIAL
Fusion
Futsal 2010-13
Futsal 2014/15
Futsal 2016/17
Galaxy
Gentle Yoga April
Gentle Yoga February
Gentle Yoga July
Gentle Yoga June
Gentle Yoga March
Gentle Yoga May
Gentle Yoga October
Get Ready Golf for Women
Hip Hop 3 months
Interstellar Cheer April
Interstellar Cheer March
Interstellar Cheer May
Intro to Dance
Introductory Yoga
Introductory Yoga March
Iyenger Yoga February
January Bricks3
January Robotics Wedo 2.0
January Tumbling with Taylor
Jazz Class
Kid Fit October
Kidfit PE November
Kids Pasta Class
Lil' Stars Recreational Fall Dance
Lion Pride
Little Dippers Session II
Lunch Time Yoga
Macrons
March Bricks
March Highschool Prep
March Robotics
March Stem
March Tumbling with Taylor
Mat Pilates April
Mat Pilates February
Mat Pilates March
Mat Pilates MAY
Mat Pilates November
Mat Pilates October
May Bricks
May Robotics
May Stem
May Tumbling
Middleton Misfits
Mini Hometown Camp
National Day of Unplugging
NEW YEAR NEW YOU
NFL 2011-13 49ers Grimm
NFL 2011-13 Bears Lauinger
NFL 2011-13 Bills - Haskell
NFL 2011-13 Dolphins Hughes
NFL 2011-13 Ravens McCurry
NFL 2014/15 49ers Harmon
NFL 2014/15 Bills Burdine
NFL 2014/15 Chargers Smith
NFL 2014/15 Cowboys Coach Hardy
NFL 2016/17 49ers / Gallagher
NFL 2016/17 Colts Wallace
NFL 2016/17 Falcons / Carnahan
NFL 2016/17 Lions / Walker
NFL 2016/17 Raven's Borquez
NFL 2016/17 Seahawks / Abercrombie
NFL 2018/19 49'er's Humphreys
NFL 2018/19 Dolphins / Johnson
NFL 49ers - 18/19 - Middleton
NFL Bengals - 14/15 - Middleton
NFL Broncos - 11/13 - Middleton
NFL Browns - 16/17 - Middleton
NFL Buccaneers - 11/13 - Middleton
NFL Chiefs - 16/17 - Middleton
NFL Cowboys - 16/17 - Middleton
NFL Dolphins - 16/17 - Middleton
NFL Giants - 11/13 - Middleton
NFL Patriots - 11/13 - Middleton
NFL Raiders - 18/19 - Middleton
NFL Ravens- 14/15 - Middleton
NFL Saints - 11/13 - Middleton
NFL Seahawks - 14/15 - Middleton
NFL Texans - 14/15 - Middleton
No Idea
Nov. Monday Tank League
November Culinary Kids
November Tumbling
Oct. Monday Tank League
October Bricks3
October Interstellar Cheer Classes
October Robotics Wedo 2.0
October Tumbling Classes
Oil Painting Flowers
Oil Painting Landscape
Outerspace Summer Camp
Owyhee High School Rugby
Painting Party Camp
Parent Night Out September
Parents Night Out August
Photography for Youth
Pickleball June 3-5pm
Pickleball September 6-8pm
Pitches be Crazy, Sunday Team
Quilting
Raiders
Rapids
Recreation Admin.
Recreation Assistants
Red Bulls
Red Stars
Restorative Yoga December
Restorative Yoga February
Restorative Yoga January
Restorative Yoga March
Restorative Yoga May
Revolution
Rise HIIT (February)
Rise HIIT March
Rising Stars Session I
Rising Stars Session II
Rising Stars Summer Pom Team
Round Robin July
Royals
September Tumbling Classes
Sky Blue
Skyhawks
Skyhawks Fall 2023
Snowshoe Hike (Cascade Golf Course)
Soccer Referees
Sounders
Splash N' Dash
Spring Break Camp Create
Spring Break Tennis 10-14
Spring Break Tennis 6-9
SPRING CORNHOLE
Star Elementary School Black outs
Star Middle School Black outs
Star Stars
Stripper Glitter
Succulent Potting Workshop
Summer Baking Contest 4-8
Summer Baking Wars 9-15
Summer Lovin' Desserts 4-8
Summer Lovin' Desserts 9-14
Summer Super Nova Cheer Team
Sunnyside Up
SUP AUGUST
Supernovas Session II
Tai Chi April
Tai Chi April Intermediate
Tai Chi August
Tai Chi December
Tai Chi February
Tai Chi January
Tai Chi July
Tai Chi June
Tai Chi March
Tai Chi May
Tai Chi November
Tai Chi October
TBD
Team Kelley
Team Susan
Teen Hang 5
Teen Hang Week 1
Teen Hang Week 2
Teen Hang Week 3
Teen Hang Week 4
Teeny-Tiny 4-8
Teeny-Tiny 9-14
The Ballers
The Rusty Dog - Kip
The Vitches
Theatre 101
Thorns
THURSDAY BEG Ages 9-13
THURSDAY BEG/INT Ages 12-18
Thursday Int/Adv 12+
Tonys Tamales Eric
TRUE LOVE
TUESDAY BEG/INT CHEER
TUESDAY Beginning Tumbling Ages 4-8
TUESDAY Beginning/Inter Ages 12-18
TUESDAY Cheer 101 Ages 4-7
TUESDAY FLY/STUNT
TVYLL
Wave
Whitecaps
Women’s Outdoor Series
WVLL (47339)
Yoga Flow March
------------ Archived Teams ------------
(Copy of) Photography Class (37024)
05 Girls Inferno West
1 in the hole (43840)
1-A Team Placement due to issue (29310)
10U Softball - Dani (44946)
10UB Coach Carlson
10UB Coach Trimble
10UB Need Coach T3 (41616)
10UG Coach Haskell
10UG Coach Lopez
12UB Coach Carter
12UB Coach Groninger
12UG Coach Hulbert
12UG Coach Lowery
14U Softball - Abby (45330)
14U Softball - Adam (47264)
14UB Coach Randall
14UG Coach Hasse
2007/08G-Machado (36744)
2008/09 Basketball/COED - SMITH
2008/09 Basketball/COED - TUCKETT
2008/09 Basketball/COED- BOBST
2008/09 Basketball/COED- LINKOUS (18062)
2008/09 Basketball/GIRLS - T1
2008/09 Basketball/GIRLS -T2
2008/09 Basketball/GIRLS -T3
2008/09 Star Valkyrie
2009/10B-Randall (36724)
2009/10CBB - Abegglen
2009/10CBB - Cheng
2009/10CBB - R.Smith
2009/10CBB- Hoeper
2009/10G-Hasse (36743)
2010/11 Basketball/BOYS - HENDRICKS
2010/11 Basketball/BOYS - MERRILL
2010/11 Basketball/BOYS - R.SMITH (17667)
2010/11 Basketball/BOYS - STOKES
2010/11 Basketball/GIRLS - LUDWIG
2010/11 Basketball/GIRLS - MURREY
2010/11 Basketball/GIRLS - RIGGS
2011/12 B - Coach Carter (41548)
2011/12 G - Coach Freeman (41547)
2011/12 G - Coach McCartney (41546)
2011/12B-Martin (36723)
2011/12B-Reynolds (36722)
2011/12BBB - Grimm
2011/12BBB - Groninger
2011/12BBB - Hruza
2011/12BBB - Leos
2011/12BBB - Merrill
2011/12BBB - R. Smith
2011/12G-Cicalo (36741)
2011/12G-Doty (36742)
2011/12G-Menke (36740)
2011/12GBB - Ferrell
2011/12GBB - Holmes
2011/12GBB - Ludwig
2011/12GBB - Smith
2012/13 Basketball/BOYS - BALL
2012/13 Basketball/BOYS - GREINER
2012/13 Basketball/BOYS - J.NELSON
2012/13 Basketball/BOYS - MERRILL
2012/13 Basketball/BOYS -MCCURDY
2012/13 Basketball/BOYS -RICE
2012/13 Basketball/GIRLS - ABEGGLEN
2012/13 Basketball/GIRLS - AUSTIN
2012/13 Basketball/GIRLS - STUTZMAN
2012/13 Basketball/GIRLS - T.NELSON
2013/14B-Carlson (36720)
2013/14B-Collins (36719)
2013/14B-Gagnon (36718)
2013/14B-Tingey (36721)
2013/14BBB - Boone
2013/14BBB - Gaspar/Escalante
2013/14BBB - Limerick/Hanson
2013/14BBB - Murrey/Murphy
2013/14BBB - Rice
2013/14BBB - Smith
2013/14G-Coach Kaelyn (36737)
2013/14G-Coach Kelsey (36739)
2013/14G-Haskell (36738)
2013/14GBB - Abegglen
2013/14GBB - Austin
2013/14GBB - Furey
2013/14GBB - McGrath
2014/15 Basketball/Boys - BRADY
2014/15 Basketball/Boys - ERLEBACH
2014/15 Basketball/Boys - GOLIGHTLY
2014/15 Basketball/Boys - HOGG
2014/15 Basketball/Boys - MOORE
2014/15 Basketball/Boys - STUTZMAN
2014/15 Basketball/Girls- MCCURDY
2014/15 Basketball/Girls- PEASLEY
2014/15 Basketball/Girls- PINTHER (27280)
2015/16 G Coach Trimble (41618)
2015/16B-Collins (36715)
2015/16B-Groninger (36714)
2015/16B-Reinhart (36713)
2015/16B-Snelson (36717)
2015/16B-Tribble (36716)
2015/16CBB - Boone
2015/16CBB - Jamerson
2015/16CBB - Keyes
2015/16CBB - Leedom
2015/16CBB - Moore
2015/16CBB - Reinhart
2015/16G-Andreasen (36733)
2015/16G-Hewitt (36732)
2015/16G-James (36735)
2015/16G-Taylor (36736)
2015/16G-Todd (36734)
2016/17B-Hayes 2022 Spring Soccer
2017/18 B-Turner (36709)
2017/18 G Need Coach T5 (41631)
2017/18B-Andreasen (36710)
2017/18B-Steele (36708)
2017/18B-Stofferahn (36711)
2017/18B-Wallace (36712)
2017/18CBB - Brady
2017/18CBB - Stofferahn
2017/18CBB03 (38577)
2017/18CBB04 (38578)
2017/18G-Atkins (36731)
2017/18G-Dixon (36730)
2017/18G-Funk (36728)
2017/18G-Hewitt (36727)
2017/18G-Moore (36729)
2019-Dumas (36725)
2019-Hess (36726)
2020 - DTP
2020 - Pitches Be Crazy
2020 - Resting Pitch Face
2020 - Ron's Runts
2020 - Star Hitters
2020 -Smashers
2020 10-12 Football FESLER
2020 10-12 Football LUBBERS
2020 10-12 Football PACHECO
2020 10-12 Football TUCKETT
2020 10/11 Coed Soccer - GOLIGHTLY
2020 10/11 Coed Soccer - HULBERT
2020 10/11 Coed Soccer - OCONNOR
2020 10/11 Coed Soccer - PARMER
2020 11&12 Boys Futsal (19426)
2020 11&12 Coed Futsal
2020 12/13 Coed Soccer - CALDERON
2020 12/13 Coed Soccer - ESTEVANE
2020 12/13 Coed Soccer - TAYLOR
2020 13/older Boys Futsal (19427)
2020 13/older COED Futsal
2020 14/17 Soccer Coed - Gold (16511)
2020 14/17 Soccer Coed - WEBSTER (16413)
2020 14/17 Soccer Coed ARRIOLA (16384)
2020 3 yr. old Soccer Coed - THIEME
2020 4/5 Boys Soccer - BUTLER
2020 4/5 Boys Soccer - ESTEVANE
2020 4/5 Boys Soccer - PETERSON
2020 4/5 Boys Soccer - THORNTON
2020 4/5 Girls Soccer - H.COLLINS
2020 4/5 Girls Soccer - NICOLL
2020 4/5 Girls Soccer - PELLETIER
2020 4/5 Girls Soccer - SPILLNER
2020 6/7 Boys Soccer - GAGNON
2020 6/7 Boys Soccer - H.COLLINS
2020 6/7 Boys Soccer - HARRINGTON
2020 6/7 Boys Soccer - THOMPSON
2020 6/7 Football Hanson
2020 6/7 Football NEUMANN
2020 6/7 Football Ross
2020 6/7 Girls Soccer - CICALO
2020 6/7 Girls Soccer - DURTSCHI
2020 6/7 Girls Soccer - H.COLLINS
2020 6/7 Girls Soccer - THOMAS
2020 8,9 &10 YO Futsal
2020 8/9 Coed Soccer - HASSE
2020 8/9 Coed Soccer - MERRILL
2020 8/9 Coed Soccer - SNELDERS
2020 8/9 Coed Soccer - TAYLOR
2020 8/9 Coed Soccer - THIEME
2020 8/9 Football FROST
2020 8/9 Football ISHII
2020 8/9 Football NEUMANN
2020 8/9 Football SAUER
2020 Penrose Advertising - Screwballs
2020 Pitch Slap
2020 VB 10/11 Anderson
2020 VB 10/11 Bishop
2020 VB 10/11 Bryant
2020 VB 10/11 Goff
2020 VB 10/11 Kupfer
2020 VB 10/11 Sessions
2020 VB 12-15 Arriola
2020 VB 12-15 Bryant
2020 VB 12-15 Dawe
2020 VB 12-15 King
2020 VB 8/9 Givens
2020 VB 8/9 Janicek
2020 VB 8/9 Peasley
2020 VB 8/9 Shannon
2020-Individuals Softball
2021 Baseball 2009/10/11 (15573)
2021 Baseball 2012/13
2021 Baseball 2014/15
2021 Baseball 2016/17 (15564)
2021 Basketball Cheer
2021 Cheerleading Team (25289)
2021 Football 2007/08/09/10 Gomez
2021 Football 2007/08/09/10 Likes
2021 Football 2007/08/09/10 Stellmon
2021 Football 2011/12 - Salmonsen
2021 Football 2011/12 Paul
2021 Football 2011/12 Sauer
2021 Football 2011/12 Zollinger
2021 Football 2012/13 Team 2 (26161)
2021 Football 2012/13 Team 3
2021 Football 2012/13 Team 4
2021 Football 2013/14/15/16 Boone
2021 Football 2013/14/15/16 Erlebach
2021 Football 2013/14/15/16 Hogg
2021 Football 2013/14/15/16 Miley
2021 Futsal - 2010 thru 2006
2021 Futsal - 2014 thru 2011
2021 Garbonzo's Grand Slams (23959)
2021 Garbonzo's Team 2
2021 Here Come The Runs! (23957)
2021 Pitch Slap (23960)
2021 Pitches Be Crazy
2021 Rugby Team
2021 Soccer 2004/05 Coed - Arriola
2021 Soccer 2006/07 Coed - Groninger
2021 Soccer 2008/09 Boys - Doty
2021 Soccer 2008/09 Girls - Machado
2021 Soccer 2008/09 Girls - Machado (26562)
2021 Soccer 2008/09 Girls - OConnor
2021 Soccer 2010/11 Boys - Rich
2021 Soccer 2010/11 Boys - Rich Team B (26371)
2021 Soccer 2010/11 Boys - Team 2 (26031)
2021 Soccer 2010/11 Girls - Groninger
2021 Soccer 2010/11 Girls - Hasse
2021 Soccer 2012/13 Boys - Gagnon
2021 Soccer 2012/13 Boys - Groninger
2021 Soccer 2012/13 Boys - Jon Nelson
2021 Soccer 2012/13 Boys - Vasserman
2021 Soccer 2012/13 Girls - Cicalo
2021 Soccer 2012/13 Girls - Collins
2021 Soccer 2012/13 Girls - Menke
2021 Soccer 2012/13 Girls - Team 4 (26029)
2021 Soccer 2014/15 Boys - Groninger
2021 Soccer 2014/15 Boys - Peterson
2021 Soccer 2014/15 Boys - Prohaska
2021 Soccer 2014/15 Boys - Snelson
2021 Soccer 2014/15 Boys - Vasserman
2021 Soccer 2014/15 Girls - Ellingford
2021 Soccer 2014/15 Girls - Machado
2021 Soccer 2014/15 Girls - Todd
2021 Soccer 2014/15 Girls- Parmer
2021 Soccer 2016/17 Boys - Fowler
2021 Soccer 2016/17 Boys - Josiah Hanson
2021 Soccer 2016/17 Boys - Mueller
2021 Soccer 2016/17 Boys - Tonsgard
2021 Soccer 2016/17 Girls - Johns
2021 Soccer 2016/17 Girls - Moore
2021 Soccer 2016/17 Girls - Shannon
2021 Soccer 2016/17 Girls - Yurada
2021 Soccer 2018 Coed - Tiny Tots
2021 The 44's
2021 Treasure Valley Garage Door
2022 City Stars
2022 Dodgeball
2022 Spring Cheer
2022 Spring Football 2008/09/10 - Team 1
2022 Spring Football 2008/09/10 - Team 2
2022 Spring Football 2008/09/10 - Team 3
2022 Spring Football 2008/09/10 - Team 4
2022 Spring Football 2011/12/13 - Crosby
2022 Spring Football 2011/12/13 - Davis/Smith
2022 Spring Football 2011/12/13 - Golden
2022 Spring Football 2011/12/13 - Weed
2022 Spring Football 2011/12/13 - Wester
2022 Spring Football 2014/15/16 - Erlebach
2022 Spring Football 2014/15/16 - James
2022 Spring Football 2014/15/16 - Lyons
2022 Spring Football 2014/15/16 - Malone
2022 Spring Soccer 2004/05 Coed - Team 1 (31733)
2022 Spring Soccer 2004/05/06/07 Coed - Stone/Rich
2022 Spring Soccer 2008/09 Coed - Ford
2022 Spring Soccer 2010/11 Boys - Stone/Rich
2022 Spring Soccer 2010/11 Girls - Carter
2022 Spring Soccer 2010/11 Girls - Hasse
2022 Spring Soccer 2012/13 Boys - Gagnon
2022 Spring Soccer 2012/13 Boys - Knobloch
2022 Spring Soccer 2012/13 Boys - Nelson
2022 Spring Soccer 2012/13 Boys - Ward
2022 Spring Soccer 2012/13 Girls - Cicalo
2022 Spring Soccer 2012/13 Girls - Keyes
2022 Spring Soccer 2012/13 Girls - Putnam
2022 Spring Soccer 2012/13 Girls - West
2022 Spring Soccer 2014/15 Boys - Murray
2022 Spring Soccer 2014/15 Boys - Peterson
2022 Spring Soccer 2014/15 Boys - Prohaska
2022 Spring Soccer 2014/15 Boys -Fields
2022 Spring Soccer 2014/15 Girls - Carlson
2022 Spring Soccer 2014/15 Girls - Dawe
2022 Spring Soccer 2014/15 Girls - Todd (31739)
2022 Spring Soccer 2014/15 Girls - Wallace
2022 Spring Soccer 2016/17 Boys - Carlson
2022 Spring Soccer 2016/17 Boys - Mueller
2022 Spring Soccer 2016/17 Boys - Stofferahn
2022 Spring Soccer 2016/17 Girls - Funk
2022 Spring Soccer 2016/17 Girls - Landon
2022 Spring Soccer 2016/17 Girls - Larsen
2022 Spring Soccer 2016/17 Girls - Yurada
2022 Spring Tiny Tots Boys
2022 Spring Tiny Tots Girls - Casch
2022 Spring Tiny Tots Girls - Novis
2022 VB 2009-06 - Bryant
2022 VB 2009-06 - Burton
2022 VB 2009-06 - Garrett
2022 VB 2009-06 - King
2022 VB 2009-06 - McCurdy
2022 VB 2009-06 - Nielsen
2022 VB 2010/11 - Ball
2022 VB 2010/11 - Hoel/Miller
2022 VB 2010/11 - Likes
2022 VB 2010/11 - Mund
2022 VB 2010/11 - Putnam
2022 VB 2010/11 -McManigal
2022 VB 2012/13 - Davidsen
2022 VB 2012/13 - Peasley
2022 VB 2012/13 - Richardson
2022 VB 2012/13 - Yates
2022 VB 2014 - Golden/McDonald
2022 Winter Futsal
2023 Youth Rugby (45040)
4T - Lamb
4T - Quaintance
4th of July 4-8 (43533)
4th of July 9-14 (43534)
4UC Coach Carly
4UC Tiny Tots Inskeep
5K Patriotic Relay (10310)
6th Annual Basketball Camp
6UB Coach Beardall
6UB Coach Carlson
6UB Coach Garner
6UB Coach Stofferahn
6UB Need Coach 4 (41636)
6UG Coach (41655)
6UG Coach Durtschi
6UG Coach Funk
6UG Coach Hoel
6UG Coach Moore
6UG Coach Palmer
8UB Coach Beardall
8UB Coach Garner
8UB Coach Ratto
8UB Coach Wyatt
8UG Coach Andreasen
8UG Coach Biondi
8UG Coach Collins
8UG Coach Erlebach
8UG Coach Knott
AARP Driver Safety Class (11201)
Adult Basketball (39309)
Adult Basketball Fall 2023 (48402)
Adult Draw (20702)
Adult Drop In Volleyball (10348)
Adult Drop in Volleyball 2021 (20154)
Adult Drop in Volleyball Team 2 (10387)
Adult Icing Class (29061)
Adult Open Soccer (44354)
Adult Open Volleyball (44352)
Adult Paint Class (31123)
Adult Softball Open play (47570)
Adult Softball Umpires (25007)
Adult Volleyball
Adult Volleyball
Adult Volleyball (48401)
Adult Volleyball Winter (58097)
Adult Yoga (11544)
Adult Yoga (2846)
Adventure Camp
Adventure Camp (43261)
Adventure Camp I (34073)
Adventure Camp II
Adventures in Science (10520)
Air Fryer Class (39461)
Air Frying Class (22024)
All colors Rainbow 4-8 (43530)
All colors Rainbow 9-14 (43529)
All-Star 4th Camp (43234)
April Lego Design (41170)
April Parent Night Out (41640)
April Robotics Class (41172)
Archery (38381)
Archery Camp
Archery Camp (10308)
Archery Class (43256)
Arsenal
Arsenal (47353)
Art Camp (10522)
Art Class (12 & up)) (29912)
Art Class (Youth) (20731)
Art History (10124)
Art History Camp
Art in Nature (10118)
Art in Nature (15038)
Art In Nature (Resident) .02 Born between Sep 01, 2007 -Sept.1, 2014 (10837)
Art In Nature Camp
Art in Nature Summer Camp (43210)
August Interstellar Cheer (45978)
August Tumbling Classes (45975)
B & B
B&B
B&B Blockers
BA 10/10-10/14 AM
BA 10/10-10/14 PM
BA 10/17-10/19
BA 10/17-10/19 PM
BA 10/3-10/7 AM (37929)
BA 9/12-9/16 AM (37902)
BA 9/12-9/16 PM (37927)
BA 9/19-9/23 AM (37904)
BA 9/19-9/23 PM (37926)
BA 9/26-9/30 AM (37905)
BA 9/26-9/30 PM (37925)
Babysitting (38533)
Babysitting (40013)
Bag Ass Bitches
Bag Assassins (45352)
Baking Camp
Baking Camp (10123)
Baking Camp (34409)
Baking Camp (Resident) Born between Sep 01, 2007 -Sep 02, 2014 (10838)
Baking Camp 2022
Baking Class (12562)
Baking Wars 2
Baking Wars June 2022
Ballerina Dance 5-6 (43249)
Ballerina Dance 7-9 (43250)
Ballerina Princess Camp
Balls Deep
Balls Deep (39724)
Barre Strength July (45140)
Barre Strength Class April (39964)
Barre Strength Class March (39963)
Barre Strength Class May (40226)
Barre Strength June (44219)
Barre Strength May (40440)
Barre Strength September (46373)
Barre Strength- August (45317)
Baseball - Oliver*
Baseball - Truax*
Baseball 2010/11/12 BISCARDI (45175)
Baseball 2010/11/12 Team JOHNSON
Baseball 2013/14 Team BASCARDI
Baseball 2013/14 Team SIMSON
Baseball 2013/14 Team YOUNG
Baseball 2015/16 Team BORQUEZ
Baseball 2015/16 Team MILLER
Baseball 2015/16 Team SERRA
Baseball 2017/18 Hanson
Baseball 2017/18 T-Ball HIEB
Baseball 2017/18 T-Ball PRATHER
Baseball 6/7 Team 2 (45054)
Baseball 6/7 Team 3 (45055)
Basic Drawing Technique I & II (8830)
Basketball Adult Individuals (29934)
Basketball Camp (10521)
Basketball Camp (43258)
Basketball Monitors
Bayless
Bayside Tigers
Beach Baking
Beach Waves 4-8 (43542)
Beach Waves 9-14 (43541)
Beginning Drawing Class (3396)
big boys (39811)
BiG D’s
Blake/Larsen (45350)
Blue Socks
Bmac & Tbone
Board Members Soccer (7314)
Boise Timbers | Thorns BTT - U14 Boys - 203
Boise Timbers | Thorns BTT - U14 Girls - 103
Bombsquad (200277) (41484)
Bombsquad (41230)
Boom TREASURE Level 2 (43200)
Brad & Troy
Braden Bowman (43621)
Breakfast Baking Camp
Breakfast Club Camp (43218)
Brittany May (43623)
Brothers from Another Mother (45351)
Bulls (29505)
Burn off the Vizzy
Caldwell Surf '06 Chacon
Camp Week
Camping Camp
Camping Camp (10121)
Canning (37573)
Canning Basics (26150)
Cardmaking (38996)
Cheer 2019 Fall** (11448)
Cheer Team
Children of the Corn
Children of the Corn
Chocolate Explosion 4-8 (43550)
Chocolate Explosion 9-14 (43549)
Christmas Design in Mosaic (37046)
Christmas in July (43223)
Cierra Barrett
Circus Week
City Celebration Family Fun Run
City of Eagle - Nalewajko
City of Eagle - Roberts
City of Eagle City of Eagle - Nalewajko
City of Eagle City of Eagle - Roberts
Clay Jewelry Project
Cloversparks
Cole Valley
College of Idaho Soccer (45341)
Community Baking 4-12 (43551)
Community Service Day Camp
Cookie Camp
Cooking Around the World (43222)
Cooking Around the World 2 (43224)
Cooking Camp
Cooking Camp (10517)
Cooking Class
Cooking Class (14337)
Cooking Class 02 (4999)
Corn & Corny-er
Corn Balls (29937)
Corn Dawgs
Corn to be Wild
CornStars
CornStars
Cornstars (57364) (11982)
Cosmic Cake Class (41690)
Country 2 Step February (58391)
COUNTRY DANCE ID (39510)
Country Swing Dance February (58276)
Courage
Courage (47354)
CPR Class (7953)
Craft Camp
Craft Camp (10519)
Craft in Nature (43235)
Cross for Christ Soccer Day Camp
Cutthroat Cornhole
Cutthroat Cornhole (29954)
Daddy-Daughter Dance
Dance Camp
Dance Squad (12561)
Dash
Daytime Country Dancing (39962)
Daytime Country Dancing June/July (44202)
Daytime Country Line April and May (41350)
December Ancient Cultures (38450)
December Culinary Kids (38388)
December Early Learners (38379)
Dehydration 101 (26255)
Dehydration 101 Class (26210)
Denim and Diamonds (46962)
Diane & Reid
Dodgeball
Dog Obedience Class (14834)
Dorian Pictures (36044)
Drama Camp
Drama Camp (10122)
Drop N' Shop
DTP (23956)
DTP (35869)
Dunbar Family
Dynamo
Dynamo (47355)
Eagle U12 Girls 2
Earthquakes
Earthquakes (47356)
Easter Royal Iced Cookie Class (41411)
Edible Science 4-8 (43548)
Edible Science 9-14 (43547)
End of Year Camp
Evening Tai Chi October (45670)
Evening Yoga (21726)
Evening Yoga April (61768)
Family (29062)
Family Tennis (38372)
FC Internacional (20574)
FCA Jordan Hansen (46438)
Feb. Design and Play (39656)
Feb. Robotics Class (39654)
Fire
Fire (47357)
Fireballs (26493)
Fit 'n Fall Prevention (15347)
Fit and Fall 22-23 (38367)
Fitness Bootcamp (10347)
Fitness Class
Fly Casting (37901)
Food Dehyrdation 101 (26209)
Football Forming Teams 10,11&12
Football Forming Teams 6&7
Football Forming Teams 8&9
Fossil and the Fox
Free Demo Baking Class 9-14 (43552)
Free Trial Rise (57725)
Freeze/Dry Class (38529)
Fresh. 49ers Coach Ternes
Fresh. Bengals Coach Borquez
Fresh. Broncos Coach Walker
Fresh. Cheer (36596)
Fresh. Colts Coach Wallace
Fresh. Cowboys Coach Malone
Fresh. Rams Coach Burdine
Frozen Dessert
Frozen Desserts Afternoon (41696)
Frozen Desserts Morning (41695)
Fusion (47358)
Futsal 2009-12
Futsal 2010/11 (48174)
Futsal 2013
Futsal 2014/15
Futsal 2016
Futsal Referees (18693)
Galaxy
Galaxy (47359)
GameFACE
Garbonzo's Grand Slams (45305)
Gardener Class (32691)
Gentle Yoga April (39457)
Gentle Yoga August (41830)
Gentle Yoga December (38689)
Gentle Yoga December (43369)
Gentle Yoga February (39202)
Gentle Yoga January (39201)
Gentle Yoga July (41829)
Gentle Yoga June (41159)
Gentle Yoga March (39203)
Gentle Yoga May (39459)
Gentle Yoga November (38247)
Gentle Yoga November (43368)
Gentle Yoga October (37545)
Gentle Yoga October (43367)
Gentle Yoga September (37544)
Gentle Yoga September (43366)
Get in the cornhole
Get Ready for Golf May (41414)
Give Rugby A Try Team (14050)
Gone Country Dancing April (41393)
Gone Country Dancing Feb. (40175)
Gone Country Dancing May (41394)
Gone Country Line/ Swing March (41404)
Gone Country Swing April
Gone Country Swing May (41406)
GTS (Gametime)
Guest Team
Halloween Cookies (47198)
Halloween Hoedown (40176)
Healthy Eating (38765)
Heart Healthy Cooking Class (57500)
High Fitness (44144)
High Fitness November (46943)
High School - Machado
High School Coed - Biaggne
High School Coed - Biaggne (47360)
High School Coed - Bradley (47361)
High School Coed - Crandlemire
High School Coed - Pressnell
High School Coed - Pressnell (47362)
High School Coed - Saul
High School Coed - Saul (47363)
High School Coed - Shelton
High School Coed - Shelton (47364)
HiiT
Hildebrandts
Hip Hop April (42181)
Hip Hop May (42182)
Hit for brains
Holiday Baking (38766)
Homeschool Yoga (38380)
HS - Coach Macado (41609)
Hunters Creek Field Reservations
Idaho Club Baseball (32817)
Idaho Club Baseball (ICB)
Idaho Inferno Soccer Club U12 Boys #01 - Hyer
Idaho Inferno Soccer Club U12 Boys #02 - Hunter
Idaho Inferno Soccer Club U12 G Inferno- Dominguez
Idaho Inferno Soccer Club U12 G-Inferno-Escutia
Idaho Inferno Soccer Club U14 Boys Inferno- Gigray
Idaho Rush 06 Nero
Impact
Intro to Flyfishing
Intro to Mosaic Winter II (20297)
Intro to Pickleball 11 am (34449)
Irish Buckeyes
Iyengar Yoga
Izzy's (43919)
Jan. Design and Play (39655)
Jan. Robotics (39653)
Jill & Ken
Jr. 49ers Coach Golden
Jr. Bengals Coach Grimm
Jr. Cowboys Coach Dawe
Jr. Elite RESPECT (43199)
Jr. NBA Skills Competition (13528)
Jr. Steelers Coach Weed
July Tennis Camp 6-9 (43241)
July Tennis Camp 9-14 (43243)
June Tennis Camp 6-9 (43240)
June Tennis Camp 9-14 (43242)
Juniors November (48465)
Just Kiddin Around October (46599)
Kevin & Steve
Kidfit PE December (47209)
Kulinary Kids Summer Camp (43215)
Kuna PAL Kuna PAL U12B
Kuna PAL Kuna PAL U12G Team 1
Kuna PAL Kuna PAL U12G Team 2
Landon Medina (45297)
Landscape Drawing (4499)
Lawn Gnomes
Legendary Archers Ages 13-18 (42180)
Legendary Archers Ages 8-12 (42179)
Let's Make an Opera (43238)
Light Brown Corn Hole
Light Brown Cornhole
Lil Mermaid Musical (45327)
Lil' Mermaid Musical (45407)
Lil' Stars Jazz (43198)
Literacy Camp (11123)
Little Dippers Session I (45981)
Little Picasso Summer Camp (43213)
Liverpool
Living Hope Bible Church (210552)
Living Hope Bible Church (42318)
Logan & Trent
Lorne Ziegenfuss
Low Expectations
M&M
Mad Science Camp (43236)
Mad Scientist Camp
Maized and Confused (48240)
Maized and Confussed (34249)
Mancini's
March Lego Design (41169)
March Parent Night Out (41639)
March Robotics Class (41171)
Master Gardener (10120)
Master Gardener Class (21874)
Mat Pilates August (45318)
Mat Pilates February (39430)
Mat Pilates January
Mat Pilates January (48929)
Mat Pilates July (43122)
Mat Pilates June (43121)
Mat Pilates March
Mat Pilates May (43120)
Mat Pilates September (46372)
Matthew & Nancy
Max Abetkov
May Lego Design and Play (41395)
May Paint Class (33000)
May Robotics (41396)
McCall Beck
McCall Denning
McCall Girls
Men's Adult Soccer League (31369)
merica (45349)
Meridian PAL Meridian PAL U12B - Bucheli
Meridian PAL Meridian PAL U12B - Shaw
Meridian PAL Meridian PAL U12G - Cope
Meridian PAL Meridian PAL U12G - Curry
Meridian PAL Meridian PAL U12G - Whitmore
Meridian PAL Meridian PAL U14B - Bucheli
Meridian PAL Meridian PAL U14B - Estes
Meridian PAL Meridian PAL U14B - LaDue
Meridian PAL U18 - Bateman
Meridian PAL U18 - Berrett
Meridian PAL U18 - Crandlemire
Meridian PAL U18 - Vogelsberg
Middleton Misfits (45294)
Middleton Broncos
Middleton Buccaneers
Middleton Giants
Middleton Misfits (210205)
Middleton Misfits (210205)
Middleton Misfits (42281)
Middleton Patriots
Middleton Saints
Middleton Soccer Club MSC U12G Blue
Middleton Soccer Club MSC U12G White
Middleton Team 1 (2009-2006)
Middleton Team 1 (2010/11)
Middleton Team 1 (2014/13/12)
Middleton Team 2 (2009-06)
Middleton Team 2 (2010/11)
Middleton Team 2 (2014/13/12)
Middleton U10 Cowboys
Middleton U10 Vikings
Middleton U8 Broncos
Middleton U8 Texans
Mini Baking Camp 1
Mini Baking Camp 2
Mini Banking Camp
Mini Cheer Coach West
Misty & Kirk
Modified - Serra
Modified - Shaffer*
Modified - Young
Mommy & Me Yoga
Mommy and Me (43208)
Mommy and Me High Tea (41412)
Mommy N Me (37572)
Monday Beginn. Tumbling Ages 9-13 (44993)
MONDAY Beginner Tumbling Ages 4-8 (44992)
MONDAY CHEER 101 Ages 8-12 (45000)
MONDAY FLY/STUNT (45073)
Mosaic 2:30-5:30 (37548)
Mosaic 6-9 (37540)
Mosaic Class (16007)
Mosaic Class (29190)
Mosaic Coasters Class (32461)
Mosaic Ornaments
Mountain Biking (38373)
Movin' On into 2021 Star Wellness Incentive Program (20162)
MPal
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
Music Camp (10307)
Musical Theatre Camp
Mutiny (47365)
Nampa Premier Soccer Club Nampa Premier SC U12B02 - Dille
Nampa Premier Soccer Club Nampa Premier SC U12G01 - Henry
Nampa Premier Soccer Club Nampa Premier SC U12G02 - Robertson
Nampa Premier Soccer Club Nampa Premier SC U12G03 - Rost
Nampa Premier Soccer Club Nampa Premier SC U12G04 - Porter
Nampa Premier Soccer Club Nampa Premier U14B01 - Galaviz
Nampa Premier Soccer Club Nampa Premier U14B02 - Colman
Necklace Project (30188)
NFL U10 Middleton Cowboys (46976)
NFL U10 Middleton Vikings (46975)
NFL U6 Middleton Buccaneers (46979)
NFL U6 Middleton Ravens (46980)
NFL U8 Middleton Broncos (46977)
NFL U8 Middleton Texans (46978)
No Idea (40233)
No Team/guest team (26933)
North Boise FC 2009 Boise Galacticos - Rec
North Boise FC U14 Boise Galacticos
Nov. Friday Tank League (47909)
November Ancient Cultures (38451)
November Early Learners (38378)
NPSC Withers 1
NPSC Withers 2
Oct. Friday Tank League (47901)
October Ancient Cultures (38448)
October Culinary Kids (38382)
October Early Learners (38377)
October Parent Night Out (46598)
Off Constantly
Old guys
OM Fitness (35396)
OPEN Adult Volleyball (22254)
Open Soccer (23563)
OPEN Youth Volleyball (22255)
Optimist Football
Optimist Football - Matt
Origins of Mosaic and Design (37044)
Ornament Mosaic (18812)
Outdoor Cooking (38530)
Outdoor Cooking-Compasses (38531)
Outdoor Education (14327)
Paint Class (29288)
Painting Camp Team
Painting Class (31229)
Pastry Creations (41351)
Patriotic Run/ Relay (23775)
Photography Class
Photography II (35664)
Pickleball (10143)
Pickleball 10 am
Pickleball 12- noon
Pickleball Group 2 (22419)
Pilates
Pilates December
Pilates November
Pilates October (37547)
Pilates September (37546)
Pitch Slap
Pitch Slap
Pitch Slap #1
Pitches Be Crazy
Pitches Be Crazy
Pitches Be Crazy (161441) (42452)
Pitches Be Crazy - Sunday
Pitches Be Crazy T/TH
Positive Coaching Clinic 101 - 2nd group (20738)
Positive Coaching Jan 28 (13297)
Powder Puff - Sack Lunch
Powder Puff - Sally
Powder Puff - Victorious Secret
Pride
Pride
Quilt Class (20732)
Quilt Class (28514)
Quilting (38374)
Rabbit Camp
Raiders
Raiders
Rapids
Rapids
Raptors
Recreation Committee
Recreation Department (32724)
Red Bulls
Red Bulls
Red Stars
Red Stars
Reign
Reign
Replacements
Revolution
Revolution
Rookie - Beardall
Rookie - Bundy
Rookie - Pingree (35436)
Rookie - Prohaska*
Royals
Royals
RR YOGA April (41398)
RR YOGA FEBRUARY (40132)
RR YOGA JANUARY (40131)
RR YOGA June (44256)
RR YOGA March (41142)
RR YOGA May (41399)
Rugby
Rylee Ramos (43624)
Sculpt 'n Sweat (19942)
September Drop Ins
SF 10U - Baez
SF 10U - Golden
SF 10U - McClaskey
SF 10U - Wester
SF 12U - Gomez
SF 12U - Orm
SF 12U - Smith/Davis
SF 12U - Tuckett
SF 8U - Boone
SF 8U - Jones
SF 8U - Randall
SF 8U - Roberts
Sky Blue
Sky Blue
Skyhawk Camps
Snipers
Soccer Forming Teams U10B
Soccer Forming Teams U10G
Soccer Forming Teams U12B (21049)
Soccer Forming Teams U12G
Soccer Forming Teams U14 Coed (21051)
Soccer Forming Teams U18 Coed (21052)
Soccer Forming Teams U6B
Soccer Forming Teams U6G
Soccer Forming Teams U8B
Soccer Forming Teams U8G
Soph. 49ers Coach Erlebach
Soph. Broncos Coach West
Soph. Browns Coach Marquis
Soph. Chargers Coach Gasper
Soph. Chiefs Coach Ball
Soph. Raiders Coach James
Sounders
Sounders
Soup Class (13417)
Sphero Robotics (35481)
Spheros Robotic Day camp (35390)
Spirit
Splashtastic (43221)
Sports Scramble (27465)
Spring Cake Pop Class (41689)
Sr. Cheer (36595)
Sr. Saints
SS 10U Coed - Carter
SS 10U Coed - Hasse
SS 10U Coed - Hazen
SS 10U Coed - Rich
SS 10U Coed - Snelders
SS 10U Coed - T6 (21341)
SS 12UB - Campbell
SS 12UG - Golightly
SS 12UG - Mozingo (21101)
SS 12UG - Richardson
SS 14U Coed - Taylor
SS 18U Coed - Webster
SS 4U - Putnam
SS 6UB - Davis
SS 6UB - Fields
SS 6UB - Kaylor
SS 6UB - Oliver
SS 6UB - Peterson
SS 6UB - Snelson
SS 6UG - Bundy
SS 6UG - Ellingford
SS 6UG - Spillner
SS 6UG - Wester
SS 6UG - Yurada
SS 6UG -Johnson
SS 8UB - Bailey
SS 8UB - Gagnon
SS 8UB - Karn
SS 8UB - Nelson
SS 8UG - Ballard
SS 8UG - Cicalo
SS 8UG - Thomas
SS 8UG - Wallace
Star Basketball Team
Star Stars
Star Stars (104936)
Star Valkyrie U16 Girls
Star Wellness (13221)
Stars & Strikes
Step Brothers
Step-Brothers
Summer Baking Camp
Summer Camp- Olympics
Summer Camp- Painting Week
Summer Camp- Science Week
Summer Camp- Water Week Ages 9-12
Summer Camp-Camping
Summer Camp-Carnival week
Summer Camp-Circus
Summer Camp-Community Helpers
Summer Camp-Fit Week
Summer Camp-Olympic Week
Summer Camp-Outdoors Challenges
Summer Camp-Photography
Summer Camp-Pirates
Summer Camp-Reptiles
Summer Camp-Sports Scramble (35882)
Summer Camp-Super Hero
Summer Camp-Under the Seas
Summer Camp-Water
Summer Desserts 1
Summer Desserts 2
SUMMER LITTLE DIPPERS (45077)
Summer Soccer
Summer Soccer Program (15349)
Supernovas Session I (45984)
T and T
Tai Chi (13411)
Tai Chi April (41348)
Tai Chi Jan. (39427)
Tai Chi March Intermediate (41691)
Tai Chi May Intermediate (41693)
Tai Chi October (37542)
Tai Chi September (37541)
Tai Chi September 23' (45577)
Tball - Courtney
Tball - Marko
Tball - Reinhart
Tball - Serra*
Tball - Smith*
Tball - Tapangco
tea bags (25963)
Team Erlebach
Team Sanders
Team Wellness (29664)
Teen Hang Week 6 (43408)
Teen Hang Week 7 (43409)
Teen Hang Week 8 (43410)
Teen Hang Week 9 (43411)
Tennis (13257)
Tennis Camp I (6-9 Beg)
Tennis Camp 9-11 Spring Break (41345)
Tennis Camp I (11 & up Int)
Tennis Camp I (34025)
Tennis Camp I (9-14) Beg
Tennis Camp II (11 & up Int)
Tennis Camp II (6-9 Beg)
Tennis Camp II (9-14 Beg)
Tennis Camp III (11 & up Int)
Tennis Camp III (6-9 Beg)
Tennis Camp III (9-14 Beg)
test team 1
test team 10
test team 11
test team 12
test team 2
test team 3
test team 4
test team 5
test team 6
test team 7
test team 8
test team 9
The 44's
The Ballers
The extras (42048)
The Icehole cleaners (30003)
The Mavericks
The Replacements
The Unicorns
The Unicorns
Theatre Camp (34412)
Thompsons (26727)
Thorns
Thorns
Timbers
Timbers
Tiny Tigers November (48466)
Tone 'n Tighten (13164)
Treasure Valley Youth Lacrosse
TVYLL
TVYLL (45231)
Twins
U10B Middleton Giampietro
U10B Middleton Gottfredson
U10B Middleton Hymas
u10B Middleton Rohr
U10B Middleton Thurston
U10B Middleton Wilbur
U10G Middleton Bruner
U10G Middleton Erickson
U10G Middleton Fillippini
U10G Middleton Frediani
U10G Middleton Giampietro
U10G Middleton Gibson
U10G Middleton Greenewald
U10G Middleton Harrison
U10G Middleton McCallister
U10G Middleton Myers (47301)
U12B Coach Gronginger (41694)
u12G Law
U14 Coed Middleton
U14 Coed Star (47652)
U14 Middleton
U18C Coach Webster (46547)
U4G Coach Higgins (46510)
U8B Need Coach 2 (46532)
Ultimate Frisbee
Umpire Strikes Back
Under Pressure Cooking Class (39675)
United
Urban Soccer Academy 06G Black
Urban Soccer Mt Home 06' Girls Black
Valentine's Iced Cookie Class (40839)
VB 2008/09 Need Coach T1 (48134)
VB 2008/09 Team 2 Monday (48135)
VB 2008/09 Team 3 Tuesday (48136)
VB 2008/09 Team 4 Tuesday (48138)
VB 2008/11 Brassel
VB 2008/11 Davidsen
VB 2008/11 Erwin
VB 2008/11 Holland
VB 2012/13 Alonso
VB 2012/13 Collins
VB 2012/13 Garcia
VB 2012/13 Holman
VB 2014/15 LaGreca
VB 2014/15 Todd
VB 2014/15 Turbeville
VB 2014/15 Zimmerman
Velvet
Volleyball 2004-08 - Dawe
Volleyball 2009/10 T/W - Hoel (Oliver) (39378)
Volleyball 2009/10 T/W - McManigal
Volleyball 2009/10 T/W - Team 3
Volleyball 2009/10 W/TH - Bryant
Volleyball 2009/10 W/TH - Team 2 (39382)
Volleyball 2009/10 W/TH - Team 3
Volleyball 2011/12 M/TH - Carrillo
Volleyball 2011/12 M/TH - Durtschi
Volleyball 2011/12 M/TH - Hoel
Volleyball 2011/12 M/TH - Simpson
Volleyball 2011/12 M/TH - Team 5
Volleyball 2011/12 M/TH - Team 6
Volleyball 2013/14 T/W - Bodewig
Volleyball 2013/14 T/W - Team 3
Volleyball 2013/14 T/W - Team 4
Volleyball 2013/14 T/W - Team 5
Volleyball 2013/14 T/W - Team 6
Volleyball 2013/14 T/W - Yates
Volleyball 2015 T/TH - Blanchard
Volleyball Referees
Volleyball Refs (30046)
Warriors (45239)
Wave
Wave (47378)
We the people
West Valley (41382)
West Valley Little League
West Valley Little League - Louwsma
What's SUP (44145)
Whitecaps (47379)
Wild Wise Summer Camp (43212)
Winter Cheer
Winter Cheer Team (5536)
Women FF of ID (April) (21894)
Wood Working 1 (39486)
Woodcarving Asian Letter (41422)
Woodcarving Fish (39487)
Woodcarving Pelican (40439)
Woodcarving Pine Tree (41423)
Woodcarving-Dog (40228)
Yoga for Youth (34510)
Yoga September (37543)
Youth Archery Clinic Ages 13-18 (58282)
Youth Archery Clinic Ages 8-12 (58281)
Youth Basketball (42220)
Youth Open Volleyball (44350)
Youth Volleyball
Zain Johnson
Select Division
10U Boys
10U Girls
12U Boys
12U Girls
14U Boys
14U Girls
18 and older
4U Coed
6U Boys
6U Girls
8U Boys
8U Girls
Adult Basketball
Adult Cornhole League
Adult Dodgeball League
Adult Programming
Adult Soccer
Adult Softball League
Adult Volleyball
Before/After School Programming
Big Sky Tournament
Camps
Classes
Competitive
Events
High School
Pickleball
Rec. Asst.
Rental
Tournament
Ultimate Frisbee
Vending Truck
Volunteer Committee
Youth Baseball League
Youth Basketball League
Youth Cheer
Youth Football League
Youth Futsal League
Youth Rugby League
Youth Soccer League
Youth Volleyball
The team filter works independently and also in combination with others.
Please select your league/tournament/season/team/division.