Youth Soccer
-
Upcoming
Schedules (148) -
Past
Schedules (1590)
Date & Time | Location/Field | Team 1 & Team 2 | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri, Apr 05
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/19 (G) - Brandes T5
2018/2019 (G) - COACH NOVIS - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/19 (G) - Ringer T6
2018/2019 (G) - COACH RAMIREZ - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (G) - COACH MILLER - T3
2018/2019 (G) - COACH WILSON - T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (G) - COACH RAMIREZ - T1
2018/19 (G) - Brandes T5
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/2019 (G) - COACH WILSON - T6
2018/2019 (G) - COACH NOVIS - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (G) - COACH MILLER - T3
2018/19 (G) - Ringer T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/19 (G) - Brandes T5
2018/2019 (G) - COACH WILSON - T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/2019 (G) - COACH RAMIREZ - T1
2018/2019 (G) - COACH MILLER - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (G) - COACH NOVIS - T2
2018/19 (G) - Ringer T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (G) - COACH MILLER - T3
2018/19 (G) - Brandes T5
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/19 (G) - Ringer T6
2018/2019 (G) - COACH WILSON - T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (G) - COACH NOVIS - T2
2018/2019 (G) - COACH RAMIREZ - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/19 (G) - Brandes T5
2018/19 (G) - Ringer T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/2019 (G) - COACH MILLER - T3
2018/2019 (G) - COACH NOVIS - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (G) - COACH WILSON - T6
2018/2019 (G) - COACH RAMIREZ - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (G) - COACH MILLER - T3
2018/2019 (G) - COACH WILSON - T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/19 (G) - Ringer T6
2018/2019 (G) - COACH RAMIREZ - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/19 (G) - Brandes T5
2018/2019 (G) - COACH NOVIS - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/19 (B) - Golden T1
2018/2019 (B) - COACH FUNK - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/19 (B) - Garcia T6
2018/2019 (B) - COACH HOLMAN - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/19 (B) COACH WEISS - T4
2018/2019 (B) - COACH PEELER - T5
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (B) - COACH HOLMAN - T2
2018/19 (B) - Golden T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/2019 (B) - COACH PEELER - T5
2018/2019 (B) - COACH FUNK - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/19 (B) COACH WEISS - T4
2018/19 (B) - Garcia T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/19 (B) - Golden T1
2018/2019 (B) - COACH PEELER - T5
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/2019 (B) - COACH HOLMAN - T2
2018/19 (B) COACH WEISS - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (B) - COACH FUNK - T3
2018/19 (B) - Garcia T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/19 (B) COACH WEISS - T4
2018/19 (B) - Golden T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/19 (B) - Garcia T6
2018/2019 (B) - COACH PEELER - T5
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (B) - COACH FUNK - T3
2018/2019 (B) - COACH HOLMAN - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/19 (B) - Golden T1
2018/19 (B) - Garcia T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/19 (B) COACH WEISS - T4
2018/2019 (B) - COACH FUNK - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/2019 (B) - COACH PEELER - T5
2018/2019 (B) - COACH HOLMAN - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #6 (4v4) |
2018/19 (B) COACH WEISS - T4
2018/2019 (B) - COACH PEELER - T5
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #5 |
2018/19 (B) - Garcia T6
2018/2019 (B) - COACH HOLMAN - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #4 (4v4) |
2018/19 (B) - Golden T1
2018/2019 (B) - COACH FUNK - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T3
2016/2017 (B) COACH GLANZER - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) - COACH CONLEY - T1
2016/2017 (B) COACH FREEBORG - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Thu, Apr 11
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) COACH FREEBORG - T4
2016/2017 (B) - COACH STOFFERAHN - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) COACH GLANZER - T2
2016/2017 (B) - COACH CONLEY - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) - COACH STOFFERAHN - T4
2016/2017 (B) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Thu, Apr 18
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T3
2016/2017 (B) COACH FREEBORG - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) - COACH CONLEY - T1
2016/2017 (B) - COACH STOFFERAHN - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) COACH FREEBORG - T4
2016/2017 (B) COACH GLANZER - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Thu, Apr 25
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) COACH GLANZER - T2
2016/2017 (B) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) - COACH STOFFERAHN - T4
2016/2017 (B) COACH FREEBORG - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T3
2016/2017 (B) - COACH CONLEY - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Thu, May 02
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) - COACH CONLEY - T1
2016/2017 (B) COACH GLANZER - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) COACH FREEBORG - T4
2016/2017 (B) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) COACH GLANZER - T2
2016/2017 (B) - COACH STOFFERAHN - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Thu, May 09
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #7 |
2016/2017 (B) - COACH STOFFERAHN - T4
2016/2017 (B) - COACH CONLEY - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T5
2016/2017 (G) - COACH MOORE - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH BROWN - T2
2016/2017 (G) - Carroll - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Thu, Apr 04
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ERICKSON - T3
2016/2017 (G) COACH RITTER - T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - Carroll - T4
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T5
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) COACH RITTER - T6
2016/2017 (G) - COACH MOORE - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Thu, Apr 11
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ERICKSON - T3
2016/2017 (G) - COACH BROWN - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T5
2016/2017 (G) COACH RITTER - T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - Carroll - T4
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ERICKSON - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Thu, Apr 18
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH MOORE - T1
2016/2017 (G) - COACH BROWN - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ERICKSON - T3
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T5
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH BROWN - T2
2016/2017 (G) COACH RITTER - T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Thu, Apr 25
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH MOORE - T1
2016/2017 (G) - Carroll - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T5
2016/2017 (G) - COACH BROWN - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ERICKSON - T3
2016/2017 (G) - COACH MOORE - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Thu, May 02
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) COACH RITTER - T6
2016/2017 (G) - Carroll - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH BROWN - T2
2016/2017 (G) - Carroll - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Thu, May 09
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ERICKSON - T3
2016/2017 (G) COACH RITTER - T6
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #8 (5v5) |
2016/2017 (G) - COACH ALONSO SOSA - T5
2016/2017 (G) - COACH MOORE - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Brandes - T1
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Gundlach - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 06
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach D'Arcy - T4
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Todd - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Todd - T3
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Brandes - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 13
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach D'Arcy - T4
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Gundlach - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Brandes - T1
2014/2015 (G) - Coach D'Arcy - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 20
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Todd - T3
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Gundlach - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Gundlach - T2
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Brandes - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 27
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Todd - T3
2014/2015 (G) - Coach D'Arcy - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Brandes - T1
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Todd - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 04
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Gundlach - T2
2014/2015 (G) - Coach D'Arcy - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach D'Arcy - T4
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Brandes - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 11
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Gundlach - T2
2014/2015 (G) - Coach Todd - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Groninger - T2
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Santoro - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 06
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Keyes - T4
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Sugden - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Sugden - T3
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Groninger - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 13
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Keyes - T4
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Santoro - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Groninger - T2
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Keyes - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 20
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Sugden - T3
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Santoro - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Santoro - T1
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Groninger - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 27
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Sugden - T3
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Keyes - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Groninger - T2
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Sugden - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 04
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Santoro - T1
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Keyes - T4
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Keyes - T4
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Groninger - T2
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 11
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #3 (7v7) |
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Santoro - T1
2014/2015 (B) - Coach Sugden - T3
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Bottomley - T2
Pride
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 13
10:30 PM to 12:00 AM
|
Heroes Park - Field 16 1v11 |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Bottomley - T2
Rapids
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 20
10:30 PM to 12:00 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Bottomley - T2
Reign
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 27
12:00 PM to 01:30 PM
|
Hereos Park Field 17 |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Bottomley - T2
Courage
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 04
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Bottomley - T2
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Maldonado - T1
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 11
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Heroes Park - Field 16 1v11 |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Bottomley - T2
Pride
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 18
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Heroes Park - Field 16 1v11 |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Bottomley - T2
Rapids
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 06
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Maldonado - T1
Rapids
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 13
01:30 PM to 03:00 PM
|
Heroes Park - Field 16 1v11 |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Maldonado - T1
Courage
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 20
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Maldonado - T1
Pride
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 11
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Maldonado - T1
Rapids
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 17
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunter Creek Field Field #10 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Maldonado - T1
Courage
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hereos Park Field 17 |
2010/2011 (G) - Coach Maldonado - T1
Reign
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 06
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (B) - Coach Hazen - T1
Revolution
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (B) - Coach Hazen - T1
Earthquakes
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hereos Park Field 17 |
2010/2011 (B) - Coach Hazen - T1
Galaxy
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 27
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Heroes Park - Field 16 1v11 |
2010/2011 (B) - Coach Hazen - T1
Arsenal
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 04
12:00 PM to 01:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (B) - Coach Hazen - T1
Sounders
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 11
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (B) - Coach Hazen - T1
Revolution
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 18
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2010/2011 (B) - Coach Hazen - T1
Earthquakes
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 06
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Hereos Park Field 17 |
2006/2009 (HS Coed) - Coach Webster - T1
Presnell
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 12
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hereos Park Field 17 |
2006/2009 (HS Coed) - Coach Webster - T1
Saul
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 20
01:30 PM to 03:00 PM
|
Hereos Park Field 17 |
2006/2009 (HS Coed) - Coach Webster - T1
Biaggne
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 27
03:00 PM to 04:30 PM
|
Heroes Park - Field 16 1v11 |
2006/2009 (HS Coed) - Coach Webster - T1
Muthiora
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 04
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Heroes Park - Field 16 1v11 |
2006/2009 (HS Coed) - Coach Webster - T1
Shelton
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #1 (11v11) |
2006/2009 (HS Coed) - Coach Webster - T1
Presnell
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 18
01:30 PM to 03:00 PM
|
Hereos Park Field 17 |
2006/2009 (HS Coed) - Coach Webster - T1
Saul
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 06
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Gronginer - T1
Fusion
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 06
12:00 PM to 01:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Rich - T2
Galaxy
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 13
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Gronginer - T1
Earthquakes
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 13
12:00 PM to 01:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Rich - T2
Fire
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 20
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Gronginer - T1
Red Bulls
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 20
12:00 PM to 01:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Rich - T2
Dynamo
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 26
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Gronginer - T1
Sounders
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 27
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Rich - T2
Revolution
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 04
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Rich - T2
Whitecaps
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 04
12:00 PM to 01:30 PM
|
Heroes Park - Field 15 |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Gronginer - T1
Arsenal
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 11
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Gronginer - T1
Galaxy
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 11
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Heroes Park - Field 5 |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Rich - T2
Arsenal
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 18
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Rich - T2
Fusion
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 18
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Heroes Park - Field 5 |
2012/2013 (B) - Coach Gronginer - T1
Fire
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 05
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Lowery - T2
Wave
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 06
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Heroes Park - Field 5 |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Keyes - T1
Thorns
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 13
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Keyes - T1
Red Bulls
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 13
09:00 AM to 10:30 AM
|
Heroes Park - Field 5 |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Lowery - T2
Thorns
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Heroes Park - Field 15 |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Lowery - T2
Rapids
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, Apr 19
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Keyes - T1
Raiders
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 27
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Lowery - T2
Red Bulls
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, Apr 27
01:30 PM to 03:00 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Keyes - T1
Rapids
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Keyes - T1
Red Stars
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 03
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Heroes Park - Field 5 |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Lowery - T2
Courage
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 10
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Keyes - T1
Lion Pride
|
|||
|
|||||
Sat, May 11
12:00 PM to 01:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Lowery - T2
Raiders
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 17
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Heroes Park - Field 15 |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Keyes - T1
Sky Blue
|
|||
|
|||||
Fri, May 17
06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
|
Hunters Creek Sports Complex Field #2 (9v9) |
2012/2013 (G) - Coach Lowery - T2
Royals
|
|||
|